Standings

2018 STANDINGS
DOWNLOAD UPDATED STANDINGS
DRIVERS' CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER Pen TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1 Mikel Azcona 4 15 10 4 25 8 2 15 12 5 12 0 112
2 Dušan Borković 5 25 25 1 10 0 0 12 6 2 25 0 111
3 Dániel Nagy 3 18 15 0 6 0 0 4 8 0 15 18 87
4 Josh Files 1 12 0 0 12 25 0 0 0 3 0 15 68
5 Jean-Karl Vernay 0 8 18 5 25 0 0 6 0 62
6 Attila Tassi 0 0 8 3 18 15 0 0 0 4 0 12 60
7 Kris Richard 0 0 0 2 0 10 0 8 18 0 10 6 54
8 Francisco Mora 0 0 12 0 2 4 0 0 1 0 0 25 44
9 Stian Paulsen 2 4 0 0 8 0 1 0 10 0 18 1 44
10 Julien Briché 0 0 0 3 10 25 0 0 0 38
11 Jaap van Lagen 5 15 18 38
12 Maxime Potty 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 18 15 0 0 0 38
13 Danny Kroes 0 0 4 0 4 12 0 6 2 0 2 0 30
14 Reece Barr 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 8 23
15 Jens Reno Møller 0 2 6 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 8 0 23
16 Francisco Abreu 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 10 14
17 Stefano Comini 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 9
18 Igor Stefanovski 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
19 Ferenc Ficza 0 0 2 2
19 Loris Cencetti 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
21 Cedric Piro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
21 Nicola Baldan 0 1 0 1
21 Márk Jedlóczky 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1


2018 STANDINGS
TEAMS' CLASSIFICATION
    TEAM TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Target Competition53525310100202433514184
2PCR Sport4151442920221165140144
3M1RA31827084041001543132
4Hell Energy Racing with KCMG1128330400007027128
5Leopard Lukoil Team0818515185250060100
6Stian Paulsen Racing2400801010018144
7JSB Compétition0003102500038
8Contoyou Racing0000014181500038
9Reno Racing02601600008023
10Sports and You000002021001015
11Autodis Racing by THX0000448
12Stefanovski Racing Team0600000006
13Autodis Racing by Piro Sports0020000100003
14Zengő Motorsport0022
15Pit Lane Competizioni0100001
15JLG Sports0000000101
15Race Republic0011


2018 STANDINGS
DSG CHALLENGE
    MODEL TOTAL
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2
1Marie Baus Coppens02518182518104
2Giovanni Altoè25252525100
3Ferenc Ficza02525





TCR Euro Series
28a Hills Road
Cambridge CB2 1LA, United Kingdom

CONTACTS:
TCR Euro Series: office@tcr-europe.com, info@tcr-europe.com

Fabio Ravaioli, Director of Communications: tel. +41 79 5501290, fabio.ravaioli@tcr-series.com