Standings

2018 STANDINGS
DOWNLOAD UPDATED STANDINGS
DRIVERS' CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER Pen TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1 Mikel Azcona 4 15 10 4 25 8 2 15 12 5 12 0 0 2 18 4 136
2 Dušan Borković 5 25 25 1 10 0 0 12 6 2 25 0 0 8 15 0 134
3 Dániel Nagy 3 18 15 0 6 0 0 4 8 0 15 18 2 25 0 0 114
4 Attila Tassi 0 0 8 3 18 15 0 0 0 4 0 12 0 10 25 3 98
5 Jean-Karl Vernay 0 8 18 5 25 0 0 6 0 4 18 6 5 95
6 Kris Richard 0 0 0 2 0 10 0 8 18 0 10 6 1 15 8 0 78
7 Josh Files 1 12 0 0 12 25 0 0 0 3 0 15 5 1 0 2 76
8 Stian Paulsen 2 4 0 0 8 0 1 0 10 0 18 1 0 4 10 0 58
9 Maxime Potty 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 18 15 0 0 0 3 6 4 1 52
10 Francisco Mora 0 0 12 0 2 4 0 0 1 0 0 25 44
11 Julien Briché 0 0 0 3 10 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
12 Jaap van Lagen 5 15 18 38
13 Stefano Comini 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 12 12 0 33
14 Danny Kroes 0 0 4 0 4 12 0 6 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 30
15 Jens Reno Møller 0 2 6 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 2 0 25
16 Reece Barr 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 8 0 0 1 0 24
17 Francisco Abreu 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 14
18 Igor Stefanovski 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
19 Ferenc Ficza 0 0 2 2
19 Loris Cencetti 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
21 Márk Jedlóczky 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
21 Nicola Baldan 0 1 0 0 1
21 Cedric Piro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1


2018 STANDINGS
TEAMS' CLASSIFICATION
    TEAM TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Target Competition53525310100202433514123230231
2Hell Energy Racing with KCMG1128330400007027511255174
3PCR Sport415144292022116514002184168
4M1RA3182708404100154322500159
5Leopard Lukoil Team081851518525006041865133
6Stian Paulsen Racing240080101001810410058
7Contoyou Racing00000141815000364152
8JSB Compétition0003102500000139
9Autodis Racing by THX00004401212032
10Reno Racing026016000080002025
11Sports and You0000020210010000015
12Stefanovski Racing Team06000000000006
13Autodis Racing by Piro Sports00200001000000003
14Zengő Motorsport0022
15Pit Lane Competizioni01000000001
15JLG Sports0000000101
15Race Republic00101


2018 STANDINGS
DSG CHALLENGE
    MODEL TOTAL
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2
1Giovanni Altoè252525252525125
2Marie Baus Coppens025181825181818122
3Ferenc Ficza02525





TCR Euro Series
28a Hills Road
Cambridge CB2 1LA, United Kingdom

CONTACTS:
TCR Euro Series: office@tcr-europe.com, info@tcr-europe.com

Fabio Ravaioli, Director of Communications: tel. +41 79 5501290, fabio.ravaioli@tcr-series.com