Standings

2019 STANDINGS
DOWNLOAD UPDATED STANDINGS
DRIVERS' CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER Pen TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Josh Files235155401500344035194
2Luca Engstler007335180131802440158
3Julien Briché0040027400040007154
4Mat'o Homola54090000183501321141
5Gilles Magnus12135415135400000134
6Aurélien Comte018001835127240011134
7Maxime Potty001323021330001515129
8Andreas Bäckman41131242705300713125
9Santiago Urrutia00210212443500018123
10Nelson Panciatici3302407000032727121
11Dušan Borković 02727030070021085
12Luca Filippi0900070115535072
13Gianni Morbidelli01500090311092471
14Dániel Nagy 0243000100005060
15Daniel Lloyd005099130054
16Davit Kajaia00110000210218052
17Teddy Clairet0750133002100150
18Jessica Bäckman0131053000000049
19Jimmy Clairet0300110024003546
20Alex Morgan0100000113042
21Tom Coronel0911011000031
22Ashley Sutton202729
23Stéphane Lémeret001818
24Stian Paulsen000015000015
25Olli Kangas000000001300013
26Natan Bihel0000000000099
27Támas Tenke0000070108
28John Filippi0500100000006
29Martin Ryba0000000050005
30Viktor Davidovski0000000000032
31Klim Gavrilov0011


2019 STANDINGS
TEAMS' CLASSIFICATION
    TEAM TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Target Competition97542664570256546156464
2Team WRT0034251457652701533279
3M1RA Motorsport02839335210131803340230
4JSB Compétition1040027401040009158
5Comtoyou Racing22435415155400010141
6DG Sport Compétition021001835227240013140
7M Racing33024010001032738136
8Team Clairet Sport02280246024210710122
9WestCoast Racing01850011052401424101
10BRC Racing Team01500090315535082
11Brutal Fish Racing Team0500070914130167
12PCR Sport with Georgia03110100210218056
13Boutsen Ginion Racing00180913011000051
14Wolf-Power Racing0700000133050
15Vuković Motorsport011005000100017
16Stian Paulsen Racing0000150000015
17Zengő Motorsport00000705012
18PSS Racing Team0000000000055
19ASK Vesnić0033
19VRC Team0033
21QMMF Racing by PCR Sport0010000001





TCR Euro Series
28a Hills Road
Cambridge CB2 1LA, United Kingdom

CONTACTS:
TCR Euro Series: office@tcr-europe.com, info@tcr-europe.com

Fabio Ravaioli, Director of Communications: tel. +41 79 5501290, fabio.ravaioli@tcr-series.com