Standings

2018 STANDINGS
DOWNLOAD UPDATED STANDINGS
DRIVERS' CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER Pen TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1 Mikel Azcona 4 15 10 4 25 8 2 15 12 95
2 Dušan Borković 5 25 25 1 10 0 0 12 6 84
3 Jean-Karl Vernay 0 8 18 5 25 0 56
4 Dániel Nagy 3 18 15 0 6 0 0 4 8 54
5 Josh Files 1 12 0 0 12 25 0 0 0 50
6 Attila Tassi 0 0 8 3 18 15 0 0 0 44
7 Julien Briché 0 0 0 3 10 25 38
8 Jaap van Lagen 5 15 18 38
9 Maxime Potty 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 18 15 38
10 Kris Richard 0 0 0 2 0 10 0 8 18 38
11 Danny Kroes 0 0 4 0 4 12 0 6 2 28
12 Stian Paulsen 2 4 0 0 8 0 1 0 10 25
13 Francisco Mora 0 0 12 0 2 4 0 0 1 19
14 Jens Reno Møller 0 2 6 0 1 6 0 0 0 15
15 Reece Barr 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 14
16 Igor Stefanovski 0 6 0 0 0 0 6
17 Francisco Abreu 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 4
18 Loris Cencetti 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
19 Cedric Piro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
19 Nicola Baldan 0 1 0 1
19 Stefano Comini 0 0 1 0 0 0 1


2018 STANDINGS
TEAMS' CLASSIFICATION
    TEAM TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Target Competition535253101002024132
2PCR Sport415144292022116125
3Leopard Lukoil Team081851518525094
4Hell Energy Racing with KCMG11283304000094
5M1RA31827084041074
6JSB Compétition0003102538
7Contoyou Racing0000014181538
8Stian Paulsen Racing240080101025
9Reno Racing02601600015
10Stefanovski Racing Team0600006
11Sports and You0000020215
12Autodis Racing by Piro Sports0020000103
13Race Republic0011
13Pit Lane Competizioni0100001


2018 STANDINGS
DSG CHALLENGE
    MODEL TOTAL
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2
1Giovanni Altoè2525252575
2Marie Baus Coppens025181843





TCR Euro Series
28a Hills Road
Cambridge CB2 1LA, United Kingdom

CONTACTS:
TCR Euro Series: office@tcr-europe.com, info@tcr-europe.com

Fabio Ravaioli, Director of Communications: tel. +41 79 5501290, fabio.ravaioli@tcr-series.com