Standings

2021 STANDINGS
DOWNLOAD UPDATED STANDINGS
DRIVERS' CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER Pen TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Mikel Azcona9403532135---74040230
2Franco Girolami5730218244244042418200
3Mehdi Bennani121409021672193513183
4Niels Langeveld027062702273501524163
5Tom Coronel10242101315940001111154
6Nicolas Baert835150157211552115148
7Jimmy Clairet00134304031824059146
8Isidro Callejas301800115153021327124
9Felice Jelmini21558351800010300123
10Dušan Borković7181103983027073123
11Sami Taoufik00070301111862721121
12Jack Young0995240103513005110
13Teddy Clairet0031040000531830109
14Mat'o Homola0070913059833589
15Viktor Davidovski050115270911---68
16Klim Gavrilov4027051013019767
17Dániel Nagy63024---------60
18Evgenii Leonov0130011701000032
19Martin Ryba011100003701124
20Jáchym Galáš0000700000007
21Sylvain Pussier0300030010007
22Gilles Colombani0100000030004


2021 STANDINGS
TEAMS' CLASSIFICATION
    TEAM TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Sébastien Loeb Racing54847176251104056196545465
2Comtoyou Racing1859360162917704573928364
3Team Clairet Sport012181670475263343241304
4PSS Racing Team62030733515355352718290
5Brutal Fish Racing Team428299251616534532534287
6Volcano Motorsport1058366324407074540285
7Janík Motorsport03120161509168940128
8VRC-Team50270552150213983
9Zengő Motorsport73024---------61
10Brianmadsen Sport------037---10


2021 STANDINGS
Trophy Rookie ® - Junior (j) - Diamond ⟡
    DRIVER TOTAL
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2
1Nicolas Baert (j)2515101218151815128
2Isidro Callejas ®21801515251525115
3Jack Young (j)15122502512610105
4Sami Taoufik (j)4002510182518100
5Klim Gavrilov (j)025128120121281
6Martin Ryba 1810866810874
7Viktor Davidovski 1261818810--72
8Gilles Colombani 8264468442
9Jáchym Galáš ®68150010636
10Sylvain Pussier 104410240034
11Gustav Birch ®12--3





TCR Euro Series
28a Hills Road
Cambridge CB2 1LA, United Kingdom

CONTACTS:
TCR Euro Series: office@tcr-europe.com, info@tcr-europe.com

Mark James, Press Officer: tel. +44 7973 751660, mark.james@tcr-series.com