Standings

2021 STANDINGS
DOWNLOAD UPDATED STANDINGS
DRIVERS' CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER Pen TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Mikel Azcona9403532135143
2Mehdi Bennani12140902192
3Jimmy Clairet00134304087
4Franco Girolami57302182486
5Felice Jelmini21558351883
5Tom Coronel1024210131583
7Nicolas Baert8351501564
8Niels Langeveld0270627060
8Dániel Nagy63024---60
10Teddy Clairet0031040053
11Dušan Borković7181103948
11Viktor Davidovski0501152748
13Jack Young099524047
14Sami Taoufik000703037
14Klim Gavrilov402705137
16Isidro Callejas3018001132
17Evgenii Leonov0130011731
18Mat'o Homola007091329
19Martin Ryba011100012
20Jáchym Galáš0000707
22Sylvain Pussier0300036
23Gilles Colombani0100001


2021 STANDINGS
TEAMS' CLASSIFICATION
    TEAM TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Sébastien Loeb Racing54847176251230
2Volcano Motorsport10583663244186
3Team Clairet Sport01218167047163
4Comtoyou Racing18593601629158
5PSS Racing Team6203073351147
6Brutal Fish Racing Team4282992516111
7Zengő Motorsport73024---61
8Janík Motorsport03120161546
9VRC-Team502705542


2021 STANDINGS
Trophy Rookie ® - Junior (j) - Diamond ⟡
    DRIVER TOTAL
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2
1Nicolas Baert (j)2515101262
2Viktor Davidovski 126181854
3Jack Young (j)151225052
4Klim Gavrilov (j)02512845
5Martin Ryba 18108642
6Isidro Callejas ®21801535
7Sami Taoufik (j)4002529
7Jáchym Galáš ®6815029
9Sylvain Pussier 10441028
10Gilles Colombani 826420





TCR Euro Series
28a Hills Road
Cambridge CB2 1LA, United Kingdom

CONTACTS:
TCR Euro Series: office@tcr-europe.com, info@tcr-europe.com

Mark James, Press Officer: tel. +44 7973 751660, mark.james@tcr-series.com