Standings

2022 STANDINGS
DOWNLOAD UPDATED STANDINGS
DRIVERS' CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER Pen TOTAL
Q1 Q2 R1 R2 Q1 Q2 R1 R2 Q1 Q2 R1 R2 Q1 Q2 R1 R2 Q1 Q2 R1 R2 Q1 Q2 R1 R2 Q1 Q2 R1 R2
1Franco Girolami40244068
2Jack Young3740959
3Mike Halder010351358
4Josh Files60212451
5Pepe Oriola00133548
5Isidro Callejas24271548
7Klim Gavrilov53182147
8Tom Coronel10153046
9John Filippi00112738
10Nicola Baldan0530136
11Jáchym Galáš0091827
12Viktor Davidovski0051116
13Martin Ryba00077
13Mat'o Homola00707
15Michelle Halder00336
16Luís Cidade00055
17Felice Jelmini00101


2022 STANDINGS
TEAMS' CLASSIFICATION
    TEAM TOTAL
Q1 Q2 R1 R2 Q1 Q2 R1 R2 Q1 Q2 R1 R2 Q1 Q2 R1 R2 Q1 Q2 R1 R2 Q1 Q2 R1 R2 Q1 Q2 R1 R2
1Halder Motorsport3177524119
2Comtoyou Racing503970114
3Volcano Motorsport77453695
4Target Competition65512991
5Brutal Fish Racing Team00164460
6Sébastien Loeb Racing - Bardahl Team00112738
7HYUNDAI | Janík Motorsport00161935
8Élite Motorsport005712
9Lema Racing00134


2022 STANDINGS
Trophy Rookie ® - Junior (j) - Diamond ⟡
    DRIVER TOTAL
Q1 Q2 R1 R2 Q1 Q2 R1 R2 Q1 Q2 R1 R2 Q1 Q2 R1 R2 Q1 Q2 R1 R2 Q1 Q2 R1 R2 Q1 Q2 R1 R2
1Luís Cidade 60404086
2Gustavo Moura Jr 5035040





TCR Euro Series
28a Hills Road
Cambridge CB2 1LA, United Kingdom

CONTACTS:
TCR Euro Series: office@tcr-europe.com, info@tcr-europe.com

Mark James, Press Officer: tel. +44 7973 751660, mark.james@tcr-series.com